Schedule - PGNiG Superleague

Season:
Nr Home Away Result
Round 1
1 round - 2011-09-03
1 MKS Jurand Ciechanów MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 29 - 26
2 Orlen Wisła Płock Warmia-Anders Group Społem Olsztyn 32 - 26
3 SPR Chrobry Głogów MMTS Kwidzyn 26 - 23
4 KS Azoty Puławy SPR BRW Stal Mielec 23 - 23
5 NMC POWEN Zabrze MKS Zagłębie Lubin 22 - 20
6 MSPR Reflex Miedź Legnica KS VIVE Targi Kielce 19 - 33
2 round - 2011-09-10
1 MKS Nielba Wągrowiec KS VIVE Targi Kielce 28 - 35
2 MKS Zagłębie Lubin MSPR Reflex Miedź Legnica 27 - 31
3 SPR BRW Stal Mielec NMC POWEN Zabrze 31 - 30
4 MMTS Kwidzyn KS Azoty Puławy 22 - 24
5 Warmia-Anders Group Społem Olsztyn SPR Chrobry Głogów 21 - 27
6 MKS Jurand Ciechanów Orlen Wisła Płock 25 - 36
3 round - 2011-09-17
1 Orlen Wisła Płock MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 37 - 23
2 SPR Chrobry Głogów MKS Jurand Ciechanów 28 - 25
3 KS Azoty Puławy Warmia-Anders Group Społem Olsztyn 25 - 20
4 NMC POWEN Zabrze MMTS Kwidzyn 15 - 22
5 MSPR Reflex Miedź Legnica SPR BRW Stal Mielec 25 - 24
6 KS VIVE Targi Kielce MKS Zagłębie Lubin 44 - 26
4 round - 2011-09-24
1 MKS Nielba Wągrowiec MKS Zagłębie Lubin 27 - 26
2 SPR BRW Stal Mielec KS VIVE Targi Kielce 28 - 40
3 MMTS Kwidzyn MSPR Reflex Miedź Legnica 35 - 31
4 Warmia-Anders Group Społem Olsztyn NMC POWEN Zabrze 24 - 23
5 MKS Jurand Ciechanów KS Azoty Puławy 21 - 30
6 Orlen Wisła Płock SPR Chrobry Głogów 34 - 22
5 round - 2011-10-01
1 SPR Chrobry Głogów MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 30 - 29
2 KS Azoty Puławy Orlen Wisła Płock 19 - 19
3 NMC POWEN Zabrze MKS Jurand Ciechanów 26 - 24
4 MSPR Reflex Miedź Legnica Warmia-Anders Group Społem Olsztyn 23 - 22
5 KS VIVE Targi Kielce MMTS Kwidzyn 39 - 22
6 MKS Zagłębie Lubin SPR BRW Stal Mielec 28 - 27
6 round - 2011-10-08
1 MKS Nielba Wągrowiec SPR BRW Stal Mielec 22 - 31
2 MMTS Kwidzyn MKS Zagłębie Lubin 27 - 25
3 Warmia-Anders Group Społem Olsztyn KS VIVE Targi Kielce 21 - 31
4 MKS Jurand Ciechanów MSPR Reflex Miedź Legnica 22 - 28
5 Orlen Wisła Płock NMC POWEN Zabrze 32 - 26
6 SPR Chrobry Głogów KS Azoty Puławy 26 - 26
7 round - 2011-10-15
1 KS Azoty Puławy MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 31 - 34
2 NMC POWEN Zabrze SPR Chrobry Głogów 21 - 24
3 MSPR Reflex Miedź Legnica Orlen Wisła Płock 23 - 26
4 KS VIVE Targi Kielce MKS Jurand Ciechanów 36 - 27
5 MKS Zagłębie Lubin Warmia-Anders Group Społem Olsztyn 32 - 19
6 SPR BRW Stal Mielec MMTS Kwidzyn 32 - 30
8 round - 2011-10-22
1 MKS Nielba Wągrowiec MMTS Kwidzyn 21 - 29
2 Warmia-Anders Group Społem Olsztyn SPR BRW Stal Mielec 27 - 28
3 MKS Jurand Ciechanów MKS Zagłębie Lubin 27 - 25
4 Orlen Wisła Płock KS VIVE Targi Kielce 29 - 34
5 SPR Chrobry Głogów MSPR Reflex Miedź Legnica 26 - 24
6 KS Azoty Puławy NMC POWEN Zabrze 19 - 18
9 round - 2011-10-29
1 NMC POWEN Zabrze MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 24 - 27
2 MSPR Reflex Miedź Legnica KS Azoty Puławy 26 - 29
3 KS VIVE Targi Kielce SPR Chrobry Głogów 37 - 29
4 MKS Zagłębie Lubin Orlen Wisła Płock 30 - 36
5 SPR BRW Stal Mielec MKS Jurand Ciechanów 37 - 28
6 MMTS Kwidzyn Warmia-Anders Group Społem Olsztyn 26 - 23
10 round - 2011-11-12
1 MKS Nielba Wągrowiec Warmia-Anders Group Społem Olsztyn 33 - 28
2 MKS Jurand Ciechanów MMTS Kwidzyn 24 - 28
3 Orlen Wisła Płock SPR BRW Stal Mielec -
4 SPR Chrobry Głogów MKS Zagłębie Lubin 27 - 31
5 KS Azoty Puławy KS VIVE Targi Kielce 28 - 43
6 NMC POWEN Zabrze MSPR Reflex Miedź Legnica 34 - 22
11 round - 2011-11-19
1 MSPR Reflex Miedź Legnica MKS Nielba Wągrowiec -
2 KS VIVE Targi Kielce NMC POWEN Zabrze -
3 MKS Zagłębie Lubin KS Azoty Puławy -
4 SPR BRW Stal Mielec SPR Chrobry Głogów -
5 MMTS Kwidzyn Orlen Wisła Płock -
6 Warmia-Anders Group Społem Olsztyn MKS Jurand Ciechanów -
Round 2
12 round - 2011-11-26
1 MKS Nielba Wągrowiec MKS Jurand Ciechanów -
2 Warmia-Anders Group Społem Olsztyn Orlen Wisła Płock -
3 MMTS Kwidzyn SPR Chrobry Głogów -
4 SPR BRW Stal Mielec KS Azoty Puławy -
5 MKS Zagłębie Lubin NMC POWEN Zabrze -
6 KS VIVE Targi Kielce MSPR Reflex Miedź Legnica 2011-11-23
13 round - 2011-12-03
1 KS VIVE Targi Kielce MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 2011-11-30
2 MSPR Reflex Miedź Legnica MKS Zagłębie Lubin -
3 NMC POWEN Zabrze SPR BRW Stal Mielec -
4 KS Azoty Puławy MMTS Kwidzyn -
5 SPR Chrobry Głogów Warmia-Anders Group Społem Olsztyn -
6 Orlen Wisła Płock MKS Jurand Ciechanów -
14 round - 2011-12-10
1 MKS Nielba Wągrowiec Orlen Wisła Płock -
2 MKS Jurand Ciechanów SPR Chrobry Głogów -
3 Warmia-Anders Group Społem Olsztyn KS Azoty Puławy -
4 MMTS Kwidzyn NMC POWEN Zabrze -
5 SPR BRW Stal Mielec MSPR Reflex Miedź Legnica -
6 MKS Zagłębie Lubin KS VIVE Targi Kielce -
15 round - 2011-12-17
1 MKS Zagłębie Lubin MKS Nielba Wągrowiec -
2 KS VIVE Targi Kielce SPR BRW Stal Mielec -
3 MSPR Reflex Miedź Legnica MMTS Kwidzyn -
4 NMC POWEN Zabrze Warmia-Anders Group Społem Olsztyn -
5 KS Azoty Puławy MKS Jurand Ciechanów -
6 SPR Chrobry Głogów Orlen Wisła Płock -
16 round - 2012-02-04
1 MKS Nielba Wągrowiec SPR Chrobry Głogów -
2 Orlen Wisła Płock KS Azoty Puławy -
3 MKS Jurand Ciechanów NMC POWEN Zabrze -
4 Warmia-Anders Group Społem Olsztyn MSPR Reflex Miedź Legnica -
5 MMTS Kwidzyn KS VIVE Targi Kielce -
6 SPR BRW Stal Mielec MKS Zagłębie Lubin -
17 round - 2012-02-11
1 SPR BRW Stal Mielec MKS Nielba Wągrowiec -
2 MKS Zagłębie Lubin MMTS Kwidzyn -
3 KS VIVE Targi Kielce Warmia-Anders Group Społem Olsztyn -
4 MSPR Reflex Miedź Legnica MKS Jurand Ciechanów -
5 NMC POWEN Zabrze Orlen Wisła Płock -
6 KS Azoty Puławy SPR Chrobry Głogów -
18 round - 2012-02-18
1 MKS Nielba Wągrowiec KS Azoty Puławy -
2 SPR Chrobry Głogów NMC POWEN Zabrze -
3 Orlen Wisła Płock MSPR Reflex Miedź Legnica -
4 MKS Jurand Ciechanów KS VIVE Targi Kielce -
5 Warmia-Anders Group Społem Olsztyn MKS Zagłębie Lubin -
6 MMTS Kwidzyn SPR BRW Stal Mielec -
19 round - 2012-02-25
1 MMTS Kwidzyn MKS Nielba Wągrowiec -
2 SPR BRW Stal Mielec Warmia-Anders Group Społem Olsztyn -
3 MKS Zagłębie Lubin MKS Jurand Ciechanów -
4 KS VIVE Targi Kielce Orlen Wisła Płock -
5 MSPR Reflex Miedź Legnica SPR Chrobry Głogów -
6 NMC POWEN Zabrze KS Azoty Puławy -
20 round - 2012-03-03
1 MKS Nielba Wągrowiec NMC POWEN Zabrze -
2 KS Azoty Puławy MSPR Reflex Miedź Legnica -
3 SPR Chrobry Głogów KS VIVE Targi Kielce -
4 Orlen Wisła Płock MKS Zagłębie Lubin -
5 MKS Jurand Ciechanów SPR BRW Stal Mielec -
6 Warmia-Anders Group Społem Olsztyn MMTS Kwidzyn -
21 round - 2012-03-07
1 Warmia-Anders Group Społem Olsztyn MKS Nielba Wągrowiec -
2 MMTS Kwidzyn MKS Jurand Ciechanów -
3 SPR BRW Stal Mielec Orlen Wisła Płock -
4 MKS Zagłębie Lubin SPR Chrobry Głogów -
5 KS VIVE Targi Kielce KS Azoty Puławy -
6 MSPR Reflex Miedź Legnica NMC POWEN Zabrze -
22 round - 2012-03-10
1 MKS Nielba Wągrowiec MSPR Reflex Miedź Legnica -
2 NMC POWEN Zabrze KS VIVE Targi Kielce -
3 KS Azoty Puławy MKS Zagłębie Lubin -
4 SPR Chrobry Głogów SPR BRW Stal Mielec -
5 Orlen Wisła Płock MMTS Kwidzyn -
6 MKS Jurand Ciechanów Warmia-Anders Group Społem Olsztyn -